Our authors:

EU:

Germany

Magdalena Mißler-Behr (Brandenburg University of Technology, Brandenburg)  5(6); 6(7)

Katharina Hobusch (Brandenburg University of Technology, Brandenburg)  5(6)

Richard Stechow (Brandenburg University of Technology, Brandenburg)  6(7)

Czech Republic

Blanka Poczatková (VŠB-Technical University of Ostrava, Ostrava)  4(5)

Lenka Fojtíková (VŠB-Technical University of Ostrava, Ostrava)  2(3)

Lukáš Melecký (VŠB-Technical University of Ostrava, Ostrava)  1(8)

Michaela Staníčková (VŠB-Technical University of Ostrava, Ostrava)  2(3); 1(8)

Michaela Tichá (VŠB-Technical University of Ostrava, Ostrava)  4(5)

Pavlína Křibíková (VŠB-Technical University of Ostrava, Ostrava)  4(5)

Netherlands

Lukas Wellen (Erasmus University, Rotterdam)  2(9)

Meine Pieter van Dijk (UNESCO-IHE in Delft; Erasmus University, Rotterdam)  2(3); 2(9)

Slovakia

Andrej Přívara (University of Economics in Bratislava, Bratislava)  3(4); 5(6)

Adriana Csikósová (Technical university of Košice, Kosice)  6(7)

Katarína Čulková (Technical university of Košice, Kosice)  6(7)

Mária Janošková (Technical university of Košice, Kosice)  6(7)

ASEAN:

Indonesia

Edy Suprianto (Sultan Agung Islamic University, Semarang)  1(1)

Luthfiany Alrasyid (Telkom University, Bandung)  3(10)

Mahir Pradana (Telkom University, Bandung)  2(3);  5(6);  3(10)

Mohammad Benny Alexandri (University Padjadjaran, Bandung)  6(13)

Omas Bulan Samosir (Universitas Indonesia, Jakarta)  5(6)

Panji Gustama (Telkom University, Bandung)  2(3)

Putu Nina Madiawati (Telkom University, Bandung)  3(10)

Raeny Dwisanti (University Komputer, Bandung)  6(13)

Ria Mardiana Yusuf (Hasanuddin University, Makassar)  1(1)

Roos Kities Andadari (Satya Wacana Christian University, Jakarta)  3(4)

Saldy Fidyawan (PT. Vale Indonesia Tbk - Sorowako, South Sulawesi)  1(1)

Taridi K. Ridho (State Islamic University Syarif Hidayatullah, Jakarta)  3(4)

Tri Indra Wijaksana (Telkom University, Bandung)  5(6);  3(10)

Wilson Rajagukguk (Universitas Kristen Indonesia, Jakarta)  5(6)

Malaysia

Shahbaz Ahmad (University of Malaya, Kuala-Lumpur)  1(1)

Myanmar

Aung Lin Zaw (Strategy First Institute, Yangon, Myanmar)  1(14)

Cherry Thinn Nain (Strategy First Institute, Yangon, Myanmar)  1(14)

Thailand

Bundit Pungnirund (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  4(5); 3(16)

Boonthai Keawkunti (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Thailand)  2(9)

Boriboon Chalong (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok, Thailand)  5(12), 7(14)

Chirawan Kongklai (Silpakorn University, Bangkok)  1(8)

Cholpassorn Sitthiwarongchai (Silpakorn University, Bangkok)  1(8);  6(13)

Chukiat Chaiboonsri (Chiang Mai University, Chiang Mai)  3(4)

Denis Ushakov (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  1(1) ; 1(2);  2(3);  5(6);  6(13)

Etiopia Elisa Changjongpradit (Stamford International University, Bangkok)  3(10);  5(12)

Irina V. Onyusheva (Stamford International University, Bangkok)  6(7);  1(8);  2(9); 3(10);  4(11); 3(16)

Jatuporn Thongaim (Stamford International University, Bangkok)  2(9)

Jarumon Nookhong (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 3(16)

Jidapa Buayairugsa (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 7(14)

Kanchanatetee Vasuvat (Stamford International University, Bangkok)  6(7)

Kanyanant Ananmana (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  6(13)

Keratiwan Kalayanamitra  (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 3(16)

Kathaleeya Chanda (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 3(16)

Mohamed Darma R. Khairiree (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  1(1)

Mahdia Binta Kabir (Stamford International University, Bangkok)  4(11)

Nalin Simasathiansophon (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  1(2)

Naruenatdumrong Nopbhol (Stamford International University, Bangkok)  2(15)

Nathkorn Kumpetch (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 7(14)

Nattapong Techarattanased (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  3(16)

Niyom Suwandej (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  3(10),  7(14)

Noe Noe Aung (Stamford International University, Bangkok) 3(16)

Pachoke  Lert-Asavapatra (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  4(11)

Panirat Kaewpradit (Stamford International University, Bangkok)  6(7);  5(12)

Panida Ninaroon (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  6(13)

Pat Vivatpattanakul (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  2(3)

Paweena Sribunreng (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 3(16)

Pichamon Chansuchai (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  4(5)

Pimporn Thongmuang (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 3(16)

Pisit Potjanajaruwit (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  3(10)

Pleumjai Sinarkorn (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 3(16)

Prasert Chaitip (Chiang Mai University, Chiang Mai)  3(4)

Preecha Phongpheng (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 3(16)

Phyu Phyu Khaing (Stamford International University, Bangkok) 3(16)

Somdech Rungsrisawat (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  1(8)

Sathapath KilasoRajavadivel Santhanakrishnan (Stamford International University, Bangkok)  5(12)

Shiva Rajpal (Stamford International University, Bangkok)  3(10)

Sudarat Srima (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 3(16)

Suebsawad Vutivoradit (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 3(16) 

Sunhanat Jakkapattarawong (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  3(16)

Sunthan Chayanon (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 7(14)

Suppara Charoenpoom (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 3(16)

Supathra Panee (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  3(10)

Suwita Pruksaarporn (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  6(13)

Tanapol Kortana (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  4(11)

Thammamonr Khunrattanaporn (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)   3(4)

Tanatthon Seenalasataporn (Stamford International University, Bangkok)  1(8)

Tikhamporn Punluekdej (Southeast Asia University, Bangkok, Thailand) 7(14)

Thipvadee Na Pombhejara (Stamford International University, Bangkok)  2(9)

Veerapon Vongprasert (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  2(9)

Viroj Jadesadalug (Silpakorn University, Bangkok)  1(8)

Wareeya Khlungsaeng (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 7(14)

Wijittra Srisorn (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok) 7(14) 

Wilailuk Meepracha (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  2(15)

Yingsak Vanpetch (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  5(6)

Yuthapoom Thanakijborisut (Suan Sunandha Rajabhat University, Bangkok)  1(14)

Vietnam

Binh Tran Duy (Nguyen Tat Thanh University, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam)  1(14)

Dao Mai Thi Hong (Van Hien University, Ho Chi Minh City)  2(15)

Hung Tran Van (Vietnam National University of Forestry, Southern Campus , Dong Nai Province)  6(7);  2(9)

Huong Le Thi Mai (University of Finance and Marketing, Ho Chi Minh)  2(9)

Luu Hoang Giang (Van Hien University, Ho-Chi Minh)  6(13)

My Phạm Thi Chieu (Van Hien University, Ho-Chi Minh) 7(14)

My Phan Thi Tra (Van Hien University, Ho-Chi Minh) 7(14)

Nga Anh Huynh (Van Hien University, Ho Chi Minh City) 2(3)

Nguyen Le Thi Minh (Van Hien University, Ho Chi Minh City)  5(12)

Thanh Duong Kim (Van Hien University, Ho Chi Minh City)  5(6) 

Tran Huu Ai (Van Hien University, Ho Chi Minh City)  1(1);  1(2); 2(3); 4(5); 5(6); 6(7);  4(11); 5(12);  6(13); 1(14); 2(15),  7(14)

Europe:

Russia

Akhmetova Marina (Perm National Research Polytechnic University, Perm)  5(6)

Akhmetova Svetlana (Perm National Research Polytechnic University, Perm)  3(4)

Apenko Svetlana (Dostoevsky Omsk State University, Omsk)  6(7)

Andreeva Ekaterina (Rostov State Transport University, Rostov-on-Don)  2(3);  6(7)

Arkhipov Aleksey (South Federal University, Rostov-on-Don)  1(2);  6(7)

Bandurin Alexander (Moscow City Department for Multicultural Relations, Interregional Cooperation, and Tourism, Moscow)  1(2)

Bandurin Vladimir Vasilyevich (Institute for Development Strategies, Moscow, Russia)  2(15)

Elokhova Irina (Perm National Research Polytechnic University, Perm)  1(8) 

Gromova Elena (Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, Moscow)  4(11)

Guzikova Lyudmila (Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University, Saint – Petersburg)  1(8)

Isaeva Tatiana (Rostov State Transport University, Rostov-on-Don)  1(1)

Kazakova Natalia (Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, Moscow)  2(9)

Keri Igor (Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, Moscow)  4(11)

Kharchenko Ivan (South Russian Institute of Management, branch of Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Service under the President of Russian Federation, Rostov-on-Don)  1(2)

Kharchenko Lana (South Russian Institute of Management, branch of Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Service under the President of Russian Federation, Rostov-on-Don)  1(2)

Kozlova Elena (Rostov State Transport University, Rostov-on-Don)  1(2);  4(5);  6(7)

Korshuk Vadim Alekseevich (Rostov State Transport University, Rostov-on-Don)   2(15)

Kozonogova Elena (Perm National Research Polytechnic University, Perm)  1(8)

Krasovskaya Nadezhda (Tyumen State University, Tyumen)  5(6)

Krutova Alexandra (Perm National Research Polytechnic University, Perm)   5(6)

Lokota Oleg (South Russian Institute of Management, branch of Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Service under the President of Russian Federation, Rostov-on-Don)  4(5)

Lukevich Igor (Peter the Great St. Petersburg Polytechnic University, Saint – Petersburg)  1(8)

Nevskaya Larissa (Perm National Research Polytechnic University, Perm)  3(4)

Nikolaev Stepan (Moscow State Institute for Tourism Industry n. a. Yu.A. Senkevich, Moscow)  1(2)

Nikolova Lyudmila (Peter The Great Saint-Petersburg Polytechnic University, Saint–Petersburg)  2(15)

Pavlenko Irina (V. I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University, Simferopol)  6(7)

Patlasov Oleg (Omsk Humanitarian Academy, Omsk)  6(13)

Polishchuk Yelena (V.I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University, Simferopol)  2(9)

Podolskaya Tatiana (South Russian Institute of Management, branch of Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Service under the President of Russian Federation, Rostov-on-Don)  3(4)

Rubinskaya Eteri (South Russian Institute of Management, branch of Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Service under the President of Russian Federation, Rostov-on-Don)  2(3); 3(4); 6(7)

Samarin Alexander (Belgorod state Research university, Staryy Oskol)  5(6); 3(10); 5(12)

Samarina Vera (Staryy Oskol technological institute research technical university «MISIS», Staryy Oskol)  5(6);  3(10); 5(12)

Sidelnikov Andrey (South Russian Institute of Management, branch of Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Service under the President of Russian Federation, Rostov-on-Don)  2(15)

Sinelschikova Nadezhda (Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, Moscow)  4(11)

Shavina Evgenia (Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, Moscow)  4(11)

Shmat’ko Larisa (Rostov State Transport University, Rostov-on-Don)  2(3)

Sivkova Anna (Plekhanov Russian University of Economics, Moscow)  2(9)

Skufina Tatiana (Luzin institute of economic studies of the Kola science centre, Russian academy of sciences, Apatity)  5(6);  3(10); 5(12)

Trubnikova Nina (The Institute of International Economics and Business (IMEB), RUDN University, Moscow)  1(1);  4(5)

Tsokhla Svetlana (V.I. Vernadsky Crimean Federal University, Simferopol)  2(9)

Vernik Peter Arkadyevich (Institute for Development Strategies, Moscow, Russia)  2(15)

Zamuraeva Larisa (Tyumen State University, Tyumen)  5(6)

Zhuravlev Michail (South Russian Institute of Management, branch of Russian Academy of National Economy and Public Service under the President of Russian Federation, Rostov-on-Don)  2(15)

Serbia

Sofija Adžić (University of Novi Sad, Faculty of Economics in Subotica, Subotica)  5(6)

Turkey

Fatih Ayhan (Bandırma On Yedi Eylül University, Balıkesir, Turkey)  1(14)

Ukraine

Anna Kostov`yat (Uzhgorod National University, Uzhgorod)  1(1);  6(7)

Vitalij Serzhanov (Uzhgorod National University, Uzhgorod)  1(1);  6(7)

Yuriy Holynskyy (Ivan Franko National University of Lviv, Ukraine)  1(14)

Asia:

China

Chuan-Peng Yu (South China University of Technology, Guangzhou)  1(1); 1(2)

Chun-Pei Lin (Huaqiao University, Quanzhou)  1(1);  1(2)

Yi-Bin Li (Huaqiao University, Quanzhou)  1(1)

Zhen-Gang Zhang (South China University of Technology, Guangzhou)  1(2)

India

Kh Pou (Delhi University, New Delhi)  2(3)

Vanthangpui Khobung (National Council of Educational Research and Training NCERT Bhopal)  2(3)

Kazakhstan

Irina V. Onyusheva (Turan University, Almaty)   5(12); 1(14)

Zharov Yerzhan (Academy of Public Administration under the President of the Republic of Kazakhstan, Astana)  6(13)

Pakistan

Amber Osman (Iqra University, Karachi)  3(4);  4(5)

Muhammed Ikram Niaz (Iqra University, Karachi)  3(4) 

Muhammad Imtiaz Subhani (Iqra University, Karachi)  3(4);  4(5)

 

America:

Argentina

Stephen Beaumont (Centro de Tecnología para el Desarrollo (CENTED), Buenos Aires)  1(2)

Mexico

José G. Vargas-Hernández ​(University of Guadalajara, Guadalajara)  1(1); 1(2);  5(12)

Martha Lizbeth Bautista Ramírez (University of Guadalajara, Zapopan, Jalisco)  1(2)

Víctor Hugo García Oliva (University of Guadalajara, Zapopan, Jalisco)  1(1)

Africa:

South Africa

Shadrack B. Ramokgadi (Stellenbosch University, Pretoria)  3(4)

Unathi Sonwabile Henama (Tshwane University of Technology, Pretoria)  2(3)